Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1850 Bryant St

OPENED 2 months ago #12638031
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

"Pit stop" not useable Please remove

Object: Other



address: 1850 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009476.992524037, 2106158.91815099

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76364594311319, -122.4103900067905

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:07pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone