Park Requests at 1290 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Reported to SF Parks Alliance via email. - 22 days ago #12638040
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Some one dumped out both of the trash cans in progress park. They also smashed bottles on the street

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1004633430

coordinates x,y: 6015020.725965682, 2102522.986791653

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75397167000001, -122.39096167

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:32am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Reported to SF Parks Alliance via email.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:10pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone