Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Unknown #1001536100

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #12638081
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Dangerous bicycle on ped path

Object: Scooter



address: Unknown #1001536100

coordinates x,y: 5998359.467582493, 2109464.11371351

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77209167000001, -122.44908

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:22pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone