Garbage Containers at 705 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12638164
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 705 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980303.739263015, 2110893.551196416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77496727186979, -122.5116413646587

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:49pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone