Garbage Containers at 1946 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 months ago #12638286
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1946 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002969.176055739, 2115090.0403928137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78780162246544, -122.4335367878423

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 03:36pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone