Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Avila St & Marina Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12638403
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Overflowing trash can, lots of them are full over here

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Avila St & Marina Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6001274.044196369, 2121846.571166777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80625695831869, -122.43988623854

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:18pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone