Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Marina Blvd & Marina Green Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 21 days ago #12638418
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Overflowing cans at fort mason/marina

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Marina Blvd & Marina Green Dr

coordinates x,y: 6000621.339361145, 2121683.7405614555

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80577269349602, -122.4421333337748

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:21pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone