Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Sanchez St & End (600 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothingfound. - 23 days ago #12638428
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Trash and junk all over staircase. Thank you.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Sanchez St & End (600 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6003669.134311813, 2104721.435561348

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75937167000001, -122.430375

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothingfound.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:24pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone