Garbage Containers at 3707 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12638534
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Garbage from litter cleanup

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3707 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6004853.692804579, 2105400.996459119

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76130461122312, -122.4263265993507

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:55pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone