Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 33rd Ave & Rivera St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - 21 days ago #12638652
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Blocked walkway

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 33rd Ave & Rivera St

coordinates x,y: 5986080.083075311, 2100229.7141304174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74602660391579, -122.490875175602

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 06:12pm Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 05:41pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone