Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 19th St & Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12638689
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 19th St & Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003668.553539275, 2104785.5476093777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75954767348506, -122.4303815828883

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 05:55pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone