Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Unknown #1001535753

OPENED 23 days ago #12638738
Photo_20200711_181304
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

About 3 cars parked on street and one parked facing the wrong way

Make/Model: Range rover

License Plate: 8kbp889

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Unknown #1001535753

coordinates x,y: 6008033.217851759, 2091167.3577602098

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7224014, -122.4143228

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:13pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:13pm Submitted via Android Android