Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 748 Stanyan St

OPENED 24 days ago #12638812
15945183045919099256856921692585
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Big chunk of sidewalk missing from AT&T Cover. Kids, dogs or pedestrians could be hurt.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: Intersection of Stanyan St & Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5997089.643582491, 2108100.139967599

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76827384236319, -122.45337390683807

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:48pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:48pm Submitted via Web Web