Tree Maintenance at 1747 17th Ave Inner Sunset

OPENED 3 months ago #12638817
Img_0214
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

We have concern for our Magnolia Tree damage branch attached photos. It appears pruning in our neighborhood is 2022-2023?

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1747 17th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990837.299944986, 2103503.342812671

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7552919, -122.4746644

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:50pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:50pm Submitted via Web Web