Pothole & Street Issues at 113 Forest Rd

OPENED 23 days ago #12638880
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Eastbound Treasure Island Road, pothole in the travel lane before the speed cushion.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 113 Forest Rd

coordinates x,y: 6022852.032796338, 2122293.3371524625

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80868833, -122.36524167

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:34pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone