Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1548 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This is a duplicate of RFA#21386562. AG -. - 20 days ago #12638948
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Sunken sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1548 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005228.919195633, 2099366.5056327656

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74475650399713, -122.4245995749928

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This is a duplicate of RFA#21386562. AG -.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:11pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone