Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 233 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothingfound. - 23 days ago #12638968
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Insulation

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 233 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004906.8376609, 2106986.617996978

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76566135442751, -122.4262556863507

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothingfound.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:24pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone