Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1275 Fell St

OPENED 3 months ago #12639087
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Curb needs to be painted red and no stopping signs need to be added. Cars constantly park in the turning/bike lane in the evening to use the Bank of America ATM. This is dangerous and could cause an accident.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1275 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6001332.25179788, 2110045.6420289585

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77385797638189, -122.4388386016489

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:42pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone