Park Requests at 1791 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repair complete. - 3 months ago #12639166
Photo_20200711_231536
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

The sprinkler is broken and gushing fountain Between the Franklin park playground and 17th street

Nature of Request: Irrigation/Flooding



address: Unknown #1001536030

coordinates x,y: 6009617.324175352, 2106480.8681543265

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76453781, -122.40992737

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 12:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repair complete.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:17pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:17pm Submitted via Android Android