Streetlight Repair at 15 Baker St

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 07/14/2020. - 20 days ago #12639230
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Street light turns on and off

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 15 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 6000802.650260208, 2109131.395326335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77131753977181, -122.440604986737

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 10:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 07/14/2020.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:17am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone