Streetlight Repair at 460 Beacon St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 20 days ago #12639312
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Street light is out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 460 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 6002304.893376776, 2098500.7037809025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74221364521706, -122.4346483854779

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 02:01pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Jul 14, 2020 02:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6470168 has been completed. Memo: checked light & it's working fine. Add'l Notes:. checked light and it's working fine.
Tue Jul 14, 2020 02:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:checked light & it's working fine.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:34am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone