Park Requests at 2 Museum Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was picked, thank you. - 23 days ago #12639351
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Dldv60ijczeuwcejrvjj
Work Performed Mon Jul 13, 2020

Trash can needs service ASAP entrance of Corona

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000901254

coordinates x,y: 6000626.047000692, 2106896.6947858864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76517155118079, -122.4410555140324

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 07:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was picked, thank you.
Mon Jul 13, 2020 07:39am Work Performed
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:01am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone