Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 16 Linda St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #12639430
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

More trash blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 16 Linda St

coordinates x,y: 6005821.468074199, 2105374.9111494003

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76128764397201, -122.422977614078

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:58am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone