Park Requests at Unknown #1001536116

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12639444
Photo_20200712_080529
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Garbage spilling out of can

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536116

coordinates x,y: 5990459.795569779, 2107542.782452556

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76636124, -122.47626495

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 21, 2020 09:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:06am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:05am Submitted via Android Android