Park Requests at Unknown #1001536198

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12639447
Photo_20200712_080609
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Trash dumped

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536198

coordinates x,y: 5990881.21747344, 2107861.7650604467

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76726151, -122.47483063

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 21, 2020 09:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:06am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:06am Submitted via Android Android