Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 19th St & Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12639481
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 19th St & Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003659.258663819, 2104793.8611456924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75956997395924, -122.4304143223441

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:17am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone