Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Eucalyptus Dr & Middlefield Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12639502
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Overflowing garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Eucalyptus Dr & Middlefield Dr

coordinates x,y: 5987336.905019698, 2094703.7838575575

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73092719753758, -122.4861237305306

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:26am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone