Garbage Containers at 1350 Eucalyptus Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12639524
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1350 Eucalyptus Dr

coordinates x,y: 5987357.000930932, 2094715.3102153472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73096001710531, -122.4860551023134

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:35am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone