Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 90 Sheridan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 22 days ago #12639531
Photo_20200712_083502
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Mattress on sidewalks please remove

Nature of Request: Other



address: 90 Sheridan St

coordinates x,y: 6009133.3747243965, 2109290.8738726396

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7722263, -122.4117998

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:36am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:36am Submitted via Android Android