Park Requests at Unknown #1001536126

OPENED 23 days ago #12639532
Photo_20200712_083751
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Trash on ground

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536126

coordinates x,y: 5987009.38158039, 2108141.039331005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76780319, -122.4882431

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:38am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:38am Submitted via Android Android