Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1348 15th Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #12639567
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Sidewalk blocked

Object: Other



address: 1348 15th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991469.457588481, 2106250.861960506

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76287247096539, -122.4726785461499

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:57am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone