Garbage Containers at 1905 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12639606
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Garbage can overflow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1905 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006762.05745688, 2107259.6060212487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76651560470123, -122.4198582465393

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:08am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone