Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1604 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #12639614
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Street flea market happening-cannot access sidewalk

Object: Display merchandise



address: 1604 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6006739.892250873, 2107329.691852008

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76670679514213, -122.4199398861223

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 01:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:10am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone