Streetlight Repair at 149 Phelan Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 21 days ago #12639619
Photo_20200712_091055
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Traffic lights on Phelan constantly go red when no cars are around. I drive this road every day and the lights should be repaired to respond to actual cars needing to turn.

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 149 Phelan Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997063.450506531, 2093035.8937989352

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72690964, -122.45237732

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:49pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:12am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:12am Submitted via Android Android