Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 550 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #12639664
Photo_20200712_092745
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Homeless Trash again!!!

Nature of Request: Other



address: 550 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008417.681534101, 2114439.965198625

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7863243, -122.4146399

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:29am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:28am Submitted via Android Android