Tree Maintenance at 3707 21st St

OPENED 22 days ago #12639666
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Smashed sticky plums all over the sidewalk for several houses. Unsuitable trees for planting on sidewalks.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3707 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6003627.570155481, 2103604.864510453

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75630347710909, -122.4304390811541

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:29am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone