Park Requests at 84 Turquoise Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. These branches have been cleared form the trail. - 3 months ago #12639789
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Downed branch blocking pedestrian pathway on Islais creek trail near switchback (northern side)

Nature of Request: Pathway Issue



address: Unknown #1001535806

coordinates x,y: 5999211.232233662, 2098798.4239694886

coordinates lat,lng: 37.742855, -122.44536667

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 15, 2020 06:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. These branches have been cleared form the trail.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:09am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone