Garbage Containers at 309 Pierce St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12639801
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 309 Pierce St

coordinates x,y: 6002702.2151337, 2109578.9843319524

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77265449581787, -122.4340663151034

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone