Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 15th Ave & Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12639806
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Overflowing trash can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 15th Ave & Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5991462.188055061, 2105859.1944973334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76179663545721, -122.4726751303195

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:17am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone