Damaged Public Property at 1 Harding Rd Lakeshore

OPENED 22 days ago #12639998
Boathouse_bathroom_door
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Bathroom doors are regularly latched wide open; the garbage is strewn all over by raccoons. Women's bathroom door is broken. Please repair the bathroom door and keep the doors closed.

Nature of Request: Kiosk/Public Toilet



address: Unknown #1003856503

coordinates x,y: 5983474.9182112245, 2092895.9017217774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7257374, -122.4993415

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:22am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:22am Submitted via Web Web