Damaged Public Property at 1492 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #12640027
Photo_20200712_113313
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Damaged muni shelter

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1492 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6004573.632702515, 2114102.905900469

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7851821, -122.4279153

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:33am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:33am Submitted via Android Android