Park Requests at 560 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police dept notified Confirmed as stolen. Thank you. - 2 months ago #12640047
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Abandoned motorcycle on footpath outside of st Marys dog park

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001535964

coordinates x,y: 6006337.374206959, 2094990.728758416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73280413533068, -122.4204562040748

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 06:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police dept notified Confirmed as stolen. Thank you.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:39am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone