Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 90 Moss St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #12640085
Photo_20200712_114700
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Couch pilate wood

Object: Other



address: 90 Moss St

coordinates x,y: 6010382.774400698, 2111125.8755666204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7773348, -122.4076074

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:47am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:47am Submitted via Android Android