Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1573 10th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done 7/17/2020, RD. - 7 days ago #12640113
Photo_20200712_115423
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Red curb covered with cement / paint

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 1573 10th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993000.413559652, 2104815.0174960806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75901852, -122.46727914

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 27, 2020 08:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done 7/17/2020, RD.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:56am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:55am Submitted via Android Android