Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 4170 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 21 days ago #12640141
Photo_20200712_120502
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Please take a frame sign. Work already finished

Object: Other



address: 4170 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6002149.592491527, 2104736.6667576507

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7593273, -122.4356314

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:05pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:05pm Submitted via Android Android