Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Avenue Of The Palms & 9th Ti St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12640184. - 3 months ago #12640184
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Overflowing trashcan and clean the shoreline

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Avenue Of The Palms & 9th Ti St

coordinates x,y: 6019717.373553509, 2127597.0455138544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.82307900096291, -122.3764582642259

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12640184.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:18pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone