Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 188 Fell St

OPENED 2 months ago #12640262
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Encampment with a lot of trash, drug use and a loud barking dog at night

Object: Other



address: 188 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6006537.893765418, 2110800.679031046

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77622591536863, -122.4208850214546

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:40pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone