Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 511 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201941344. Unable to Locate. - 3 months ago #12640329
Photo_20200712_125549
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Non Zipcar parked in Zipcar spot

Make/Model: Toyota 4runner

License Plate: J57ouo

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 526 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5993990.975417954, 2111405.1788070905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7771705, -122.4643318

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201941344. Unable to Locate.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:56pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:56pm Submitted via Android Android