Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 601 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 3 months ago #12640366
Photo_20200712_130704
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

sign frame falling apart

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: 601 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008338.313214294, 2114596.8106052517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7867505, -122.4149256

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 15, 2020 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:07pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:07pm Submitted via Android Android