Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 817 Ellis St

OPENED 2 months ago #12640367
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Several objects and tents blocking walkway. American disabilities act requires at least 6 feet clearance

Object: Other



address: 817 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6006909.621689542, 2113613.2673172005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78396954748631, -122.419798729418

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:07pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone